User contributions for Shitpost Sunkern
From PMDOWiki
Results for Shitpost Sunkern talk block log uploads logs
A user with 1,073 edits. Account created on 29 July 2022.
30 November 2022
- 01:2701:27, 30 November 2022 diff hist −1 Help:Uploading sprites fix link
- 01:2501:25, 30 November 2022 diff hist +44 User:Shitpost Sunkern No edit summary
- 01:1801:18, 30 November 2022 diff hist −1 Template:StatBars No edit summary
- 01:1801:18, 30 November 2022 diff hist +56 Template:ItemData No edit summary
- 01:1801:18, 30 November 2022 diff hist +24 N Category:Item data pages Created page with "Category: Data pages" current
- 01:1701:17, 30 November 2022 diff hist +24 N Category:Move data pages Created page with "Category: Data pages" current
- 01:1601:16, 30 November 2022 diff hist +57 Template:MoveData No edit summary
- 01:1601:16, 30 November 2022 diff hist +24 N Category:Ability data pages Created page with "Category: Data pages" current
- 01:1501:15, 30 November 2022 diff hist +60 Template:AbilityData No edit summary
- 01:1401:14, 30 November 2022 diff hist 0 N Category:Data pages Created blank page
- 01:1401:14, 30 November 2022 diff hist +24 Category:Pokémon data pages No edit summary current
- 01:1401:14, 30 November 2022 diff hist 0 N Category:Pokémon data pages Created blank page
- 01:1301:13, 30 November 2022 diff hist +61 Template:PokemonData No edit summary
- 01:1101:11, 30 November 2022 diff hist +31 Template:PokemonInfobox No edit summary
- 01:0901:09, 30 November 2022 diff hist +23 Charmander/Stats No edit summary current
- 01:0901:09, 30 November 2022 diff hist +33 N Category:Pokémon stat pages Created page with "Category: Pokémon data pages" current
- 01:0901:09, 30 November 2022 diff hist +34 Charmander/Stats No edit summary
- 01:0601:06, 30 November 2022 diff hist 0 N Category:Tutorial Images Created blank page
- 01:0501:05, 30 November 2022 diff hist 0 N Category:Special Characters Created blank page
- 01:0201:02, 30 November 2022 diff hist +8 Template:Sectstub No edit summary
- 01:0201:02, 30 November 2022 diff hist +19 N Category:Partial stubs Created page with "Category: Stubs" current
- 01:0001:00, 30 November 2022 diff hist +10 Charizard family No edit summary
- 00:5700:57, 30 November 2022 diff hist +21 N Category:Status icons Created page with "Category: Sprites" current
- 00:5600:56, 30 November 2022 diff hist +21 N Category:Tile Sprite Created page with "Category: Sprites"
- 00:5500:55, 30 November 2022 diff hist +1,662 N Help:Uploading sprites Created page with "This page will demonstrate how to upload game sprites to this wiki. == Acquiring the sprite in question == All of PMDO's sprites can be found in the [https://github.com/PMDCollab/RawAsset/tree/master/Item| RawAsset repository]. Folders of interest include: * Item — item sprites * Portrait — Pokémon portraits * Icon — status icons * Object — miscellaneous, including traps, and stairs tiles. When you find the sprite you're looking for, download it at its origin..."
- 00:3300:33, 30 November 2022 diff hist +6,613 N Help:Creating data pages on this wiki Created page with "This wiki makes use of '''data pages''' in order to organize certain data like Pokémon stats, move power, accuracy, and PP, item sell values, and more. This is done to reduce the number of pages that have to be updated when new game updates adjust game balance. This page will describe how to add pages for '''abilities''', '''items''', '''moves''', and '''Pokémon'''. These subjects have been roughly ordered in increasing complexity; adding a page for an Ability is easie..."
- 00:2600:26, 30 November 2022 diff hist +31 N Template:SectStub Shitpost Sunkern moved page Template:SectStub to Template:Sectstub current Tag: New redirect
- 00:2600:26, 30 November 2022 diff hist 0 m Template:Sectstub Shitpost Sunkern moved page Template:SectStub to Template:Sectstub
- 00:0200:02, 30 November 2022 diff hist 0 N Category:Stubs Created blank page
29 November 2022
- 23:4423:44, 29 November 2022 diff hist +167 N Template:Sectstub Created page with "''This section is a '''stub'''. You can help PMDO Wiki by expanding it.'' <includeonly>Category: Stubs</includeonly> <noinclude>Category: Templates</noinclude>"
- 23:3823:38, 29 November 2022 diff hist +167 N Template:Stub Created page with "''This article is a '''stub'''. You can help PMDO Wiki by expanding it.'' <includeonly>Category: Stubs</includeonly> <noinclude>Category: Templates</noinclude>"
- 05:2105:21, 29 November 2022 diff hist −63 Template:PokemonInfobox Fix stat bar cell width
- 05:1105:11, 29 November 2022 diff hist +140 N Category:Engine Created page with "These pages contain information about the underlying C# engine used in PMDO. For writing Lua scripts for mods, see Category:Scripting."
- 05:1005:10, 29 November 2022 diff hist −3 Debugging PMDO No edit summary
- 05:1005:10, 29 November 2022 diff hist 0 Debugging PMDO No edit summary
- 05:0905:09, 29 November 2022 diff hist +25 Debugging PMDO Add category
- 05:0005:00, 29 November 2022 diff hist 0 N Category:Pokémon Created blank page
- 04:5904:59, 29 November 2022 diff hist +30 N Charmeleon Redirected page to Charizard family Tag: New redirect
- 04:5904:59, 29 November 2022 diff hist +30 N Charizard Redirected page to Charizard family Tag: New redirect
- 04:5904:59, 29 November 2022 diff hist +30 N Charmander Redirected page to Charizard family current Tag: New redirect
- 04:5804:58, 29 November 2022 diff hist +106 N Charizard family Created page with "{{:Charmander/Data|PokemonInfobox}} {{:Charmeleon/Data|PokemonInfobox}} {{:Charizard/Data|PokemonInfobox}}"
- 04:5704:57, 29 November 2022 diff hist +11 Template:PokemonInfobox No edit summary
- 04:5604:56, 29 November 2022 diff hist +11 Template:PokemonInfobox No edit summary
- 04:5304:53, 29 November 2022 diff hist −10 Template:PokemonInfobox No edit summary
- 04:5204:52, 29 November 2022 diff hist +61 N Charmander/Stats Created page with "{{StatBars| |hp=39 |atk=52 |def=43 |spa=60 |spd=50 |spe=65 }}"
- 04:5104:51, 29 November 2022 diff hist −47 Charmander/Data No edit summary
- 04:4704:47, 29 November 2022 diff hist +185 N Inferno/Data Created page with "{{{{{1|MoveData}}} |move_name=Inferno |move_id=inferno |type=Fire |category=Status |power=100 |accuracy=50 |pp=14 |range=3-away single tile |target=Anyone |effects=Inflicts Burn. }}"
- 04:4604:46, 29 November 2022 diff hist +243 N Fire Spin/Data Created page with "{{{{{1|MoveData}}} |move_name=Fire Spin |move_id=fire_spin |type=Fire |category=Special |power=45 |accuracy=100 |pp=16 |range=3-away single tile |target=Foes |effects=Immobilizes target for 3 turns.<br> Deals additional damage over 3 turns. }}" current
- 04:4304:43, 29 November 2022 diff hist +210 N Flamethrower/Data Created page with "{{{{{1|MoveData}}} |move_name=Flamethrower |move_id=flamethrower |type=Fire |category=Special |power=70 |accuracy=100 |pp=8 |range=5-tile piercing shot |target=Anyone |effects=25% chance to inflict Burn. }}"
- 04:4104:41, 29 November 2022 diff hist +182 N Slash/Data Created page with "{{{{{1|MoveData}}} |move_name=Slash |move_id=slash |type=Normal |category=Physical |power=75 |accuracy=100 |pp=18 |range=In front |target=Foes |effects=Raised critical-hit chance. }}"
